Event
Date
|
Event
Name
|
Judge
|
Class
|
Placement
|
Points
|
02/06/2011
|
Lawrenceville
Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Ms.
Kathy M Sawyer
|
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
|
Ms.
Kathy M Sawyer
|
Winners
|
Reserve Winner
|
|
02/17/2011
|
Tampa
Bay Chihuahua Club
|
Mr.
William Cunningham
|
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
02/18/2011
|
Lakeland
Winter Haven Kennel Club
|
Dr.
Wanda V Spediacci
|
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
02/19/2011
|
Lakeland
Winter Haven Kennel Club
|
Mrs.
Carole A Beattie
|
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
03/11/2011
|
Tullahoma
Kennel Club of Tennessee
|
James
G Reynolds
|
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
|
James
G Reynolds
|
Winners
|
Reserve Winner
|
|
03/12/2011
|
Tullahoma
Kennel Club of Tennessee
|
Mrs.
Houston (Toddie) Clark
|
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
|
Mrs.
Houston (Toddie) Clark
|
Winners
|
Winners
|
|
|
Mrs.
Houston (Toddie) Clark
|
Best of Breed/Variety
|
Best of Opposite Sex
|
2
|
03/13/2011
|
Nashville
Kennel Club
|
Mr.
Jon R Cole
|
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
04/03/2011
|
Douglasville
Kennel Club of Georgia, Inc.
|
Dennis
McCoy
|
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
|
Dennis
McCoy
|
Winners
|
Winners
|
1
|
04/15/2011
|
Valdosta
Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Miss
Virginia L Lyne
|
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
04/16/2011
|
Atlanta
Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Ms.
Betty Regina Leininger
|
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
04/17/2011
|
Chihuahua
Club of Atlanta
|
Mrs.
Charlotte P Patterson
|
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
05/01/2011
|
Maury
County Kennel Club of Tennessee
|
Mrs.
Anne Savory Bolus
|
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
05/15/2011
|
Macon
Kennel Club
|
Rita
Holloway
|
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos.
|
1st
|
|
|
Rita
Holloway
|
Winners
|
Reserve Winner
|
|
07/09/2011
|
Nashville
Chihuahua Club
|
Mr.
Richard Lashbrook
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
|
Mr.
Richard Lashbrook
|
Winners
|
Winners
|
2
|
07/10/2011
|
Nashville
Chihuahua Club
|
Mr.
Carl C Yochum
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
08/27/2011
|
Lawrenceville
Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Ms.
Patricia W Laurans
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
4th
|
|
03/10/2012
|
Tullahoma
Kennel Club of Tennessee
|
Carolyn
A Herbel
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
03/11/2012
|
Nashville
Kennel Club
|
Mrs.
Carole A Beattie
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
05/19/2012
|
Greater
Kingsport Kennel Club
|
Ms.
Melinda L Lyon
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
|
Ms.
Melinda L Lyon
|
Winners
|
Winners
|
|
|
Ms.
Melinda L Lyon
|
Best of Breed/Variety
|
Best of Winners
|
2
|
|
Ms.
Melinda L Lyon
|
Best of Breed/Variety
|
Best of Opposite Sex
|
|
05/20/2012
|
Greater
Kingsport Kennel Club
|
Mr.
Randy E Garren
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
|
Mr.
Randy E Garren
|
Winners
|
Winners
|
|
|
Mr.
Randy E Garren
|
Best of Breed/Variety
|
Best of Opposite Sex
|
|
07/07/2012
|
Huntington
Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Mrs.
Molly Martin
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
4th
|
|
07/08/2012
|
Huntington
Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Carolyn
Taylor
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
3rd
|
|
08/26/2012
|
Conyers
Kennel Club of Georgia
|
Mr.
Raymond D Bay
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
|
Mr.
Raymond D Bay
|
Winners
|
Winners
|
|
|
Mr.
Raymond D Bay
|
Best of Breed/Variety
|
Best of Winners
|
5
|
09/15/2012
|
Chattanooga
Kennel Club
|
Mr.
Kent H Delaney
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
3rd
|
|
09/16/2012
|
Chattanooga
Kennel Club
|
Mrs.
Anne Katona
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
2nd
|
|
09/29/2012
|
Greater
Murfreesboro Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Arley
D Hussin
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
|
Arley
D Hussin
|
Winners
|
Winners
|
|
|
Arley
D Hussin
|
Best of Breed/Variety
|
Best of Opposite Sex
|
1
|
09/30/2012
|
Greater
Murfreesboro Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Mrs.
Letitia Bett
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
|
Mrs.
Letitia Bett
|
Winners
|
Winners
|
1
|
11/15/2012
|
Central
Carolina Chihuahua Club
|
Mrs.
Stephanie S Hedgepath
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
3rd
|
|
|
Mrs.
Rosalind Kramer
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
|
Mrs.
Rosalind Kramer
|
Winners
|
Reserve Winner
|
|
11/16/2012
|
Salisbury
North Carolina Kennel Club
|
Ronald
N Rella
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
4th
|
|
03/09/2013
|
Tullahoma
Kennel Club of Tennessee
|
Mr.
Chuck Winslow
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
04/12/2013
|
Valdosta
Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Mrs.
Houston (Toddie) Clark
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
|
Mrs.
Houston (Toddie) Clark
|
Winners
|
Winners
|
2
|
04/13/2013
|
Atlanta
Kennel Club, Inc.
|
Ms.
Betty Regina Leininger
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
2nd
|
|
04/14/2013
|
Chihuahua
Club of Atlanta
|
Mr.
Houston Clark
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
1st
|
|
|
Mr.
Houston Clark
|
Winners
|
Reserve Winner
|
|
05/19/2013
|
Jackson
Tennessee Dog Fanciers Association
|
Mrs.
Anne Savory Bolus
|
Bred By Exhibitor
|
2nd
|
|
|
Total
Points:
|
16
|
|
Total
Number of Awards:
|
55
|